GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
 
   

Premier 2: Winter 2026 Season: Premier Winter 2026 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Rhiwbina B54108342588
2Bridgend A54107348578
3Rhiwbina C62406681571
4Newport A53206955069
5Hirwaun A53206455569
6The Vale A52305770562
7Swansea B50503091535
8Llandeilo A (withdrawn) 00000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).